Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR41501314
BANKURA314351026315
BIRBHUM43314104117
COOCHBEHAR27300240
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR57820443
DARJEELING952312645
HOOGHLY88414424269024
HOWRAH100111111284631
JALPAIGURI19610301821
JHARGRAM1093201022
KALIMPONG26200240
KOLKATA1379149282116832
MALDAH56910424
MURSHIDABAD5252011124775
NADIA5981171146415
NORTH 24 PARGANAS1801132323159539
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN565337050916
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR800459471032
PURBA BARDHAMAN205361601485
PURBA MEDINIPUR983717288121
PURULIA23025021967
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS7029815754141
UTTAR DINAJPUR28500212
TOTAL 11055 1098 172 40 9433 311
Help Desk