Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR58700474
BANKURA516451145217
BIRBHUM78422517488
COOCHBEHAR50810401
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR66920523
DARJEELING14923111195
HOOGHLY1467198150122331
HOWRAH1592151274137535
JALPAIGURI28629102551
JHARGRAM1549101422
KALIMPONG2894002850
KOLKATA2402219111213041
MALDAH951421744
MURSHIDABAD82547807628
NADIA10991286194717
NORTH 24 PARGANAS2683263191235149
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN969565088721
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR125311182109537
PURBA BARDHAMAN31753602517
PURBA MEDINIPUR1588151361137029
PURULIA42334233777
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS10451400286142
UTTAR DINAJPUR57810453
TOTAL 18167 1729 158 19 15888 372
Help Desk