Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR34620224
BANKURA287350023814
BIRBHUM34023013106
COOCHBEHAR22201190
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR55910423
DARJEELING801573505
HOOGHLY71210737453925
HOWRAH8771074073531
JALPAIGURI17411111601
JHARGRAM103300982
KALIMPONG730040
KOLKATA112413925092733
MALDAH491010344
MURSHIDABAD43920214115
NADIA4117115430714
NORTH 24 PARGANAS153713533135937
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN459304041312
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR684399560229
PURBA BARDHAMAN15335151975
PURBA MEDINIPUR8273731773021
PURULIA17626021426
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS5957781546530
UTTAR DINAJPUR25400192
TOTAL 9170 944 165 48 7723 289
Help Desk