Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAME TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING WITH CITIZEN PENDING
IN OFFICE
BACK FOR
CORRECTION
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Alipurduar2551320193
Bankura219325258318812
Birbhum2091517901935
Coochbehar1940022150
Dakshin Dinajpur5273610423
Darjeeling60715431404
Hooghly56478475728644132
Howrah67183113051957336
Jalpaiguri141944611312
Jhargram8242121753
Kalimpong11010000
Kolkata819113184962769041
Maldah3992540264
Murshidabad3221216433104
Nadia293671459522510
North 24 Parganas118912321616016105849
Paschim Bardhaman343245168130511
Paschim Medinipur55248223219247431
Purba Bardhaman12521221920805
Purba Medinipur63239292815657121
Purulia142269171401125
South 24 Parganas45768254624736532
Uttar Dinajpur2035320143
TOTAL 6928249798424385705947316
Help Desk