Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR48601374
BANKURA375390031917
BIRBHUM58217105568
COOCHBEHAR38410321
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR62720503
DARJEELING1192122895
HOOGHLY106614717087824
HOWRAH1203110226103431
JALPAIGURI23316102151
JHARGRAM1233121152
KALIMPONG49200470
KOLKATA175819444152036
MALDAH65920504
MURSHIDABAD61439175625
NADIA7301251058915
NORTH 24 PARGANAS2128188283186742
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN702447163317
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR9635912485434
PURBA BARDHAMAN273501002085
PURBA MEDINIPUR12268260111423
PURULIA27826022437
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS8181153965041
UTTAR DINAJPUR37600283
TOTAL 13490 1309 121 41 11690 328
Help Desk