Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAME TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING WITH CITIZEN PENDING
IN OFFICE
BACK FOR
CORRECTION
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Alipurduar2763430193
Bankura2293111258219213
Birbhum223215101512025
Coochbehar1942231150
Dakshin Dinajpur5272610423
Darjeeling621585102424
Hooghly59592345535746333
Howrah7008442749860036
Jalpaiguri1501244821372
Jhargram8631111813
Kalimpong32011010
Kolkata873116255161873441
Maldah4273520304
Murshidabad3361258513215
Nadia325653557525810
North 24 Parganas122712120546014109249
Paschim Bardhaman366273168332711
Paschim Medinipur58547133317251632
Purba Bardhaman13225262340815
Purba Medinipur66042272717759721
Purulia1532210151001245
South 24 Parganas47781255733738132
Uttar Dinajpur2164450143
TOTAL 7294238848438413716269320
Help Desk