Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR40705244
BANKURA308336125315
BIRBHUM41721133866
COOCHBEHAR24201210
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR57920433
DARJEELING912211625
HOOGHLY81213740360824
HOWRAH9551065181231
JALPAIGURI18710211731
JHARGRAM1073201002
KALIMPONG16300130
KOLKATA1252155184104233
MALDAH561020404
MURSHIDABAD5022213104525
NADIA5561089741715
NORTH 24 PARGANAS1661128134147838
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN541328448314
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR7664212467731
PURBA BARDHAMAN193381231355
PURBA MEDINIPUR9246191082221
PURULIA20729021706
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS66785251550339
UTTAR DINAJPUR28500212
TOTAL 10367 1068 180 79 8735 304
Help Desk