Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR34530224
BANKURA287342023813
BIRBHUM33724323026
COOCHBEHAR22201190
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR55910423
DARJEELING801672505
HOOGHLY70910635453925
HOWRAH867997372731
JALPAIGURI17213011571
JHARGRAM103210982
KALIMPONG620040
KOLKATA112113823092733
MALDAH491010344
MURSHIDABAD43623304055
NADIA4117115530614
NORTH 24 PARGANAS153013434135237
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN454263440912
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR683428659829
PURBA BARDHAMAN15236150965
PURBA MEDINIPUR8233927872721
PURULIA17623661365
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS5927851446530
UTTAR DINAJPUR25400192
TOTAL 9124 936 168 60 7672 287
Help Desk