Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAME TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING WITH CITIZEN PENDING
IN OFFICE
BACK FOR
CORRECTION
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Alipurduar2954320203
Bankura2584073010522013
Birbhum30228592212735
Coochbehar2221011190
Dakshin Dinajpur5272610423
Darjeeling7218107131484
Hooghly666102347429352731
Howrah8141021640571169036
Jalpaiguri1641123901531
Jhargram9652421903
Kalimpong63122030
Kolkata105716310471071388741
Maldah47103830335
Murshidabad3981616923825
Nadia38087151276628113
North 24 Parganas142513918606621127751
Paschim Bardhaman428325229238413
Paschim Medinipur64342192818257832
Purba Bardhaman14338133162935
Purba Medinipur76046222617969622
Purulia170327201611338
South 24 Parganas54583215731544535
Uttar Dinajpur2440112203
TOTAL 84462181015496507887294332
Help Desk