Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR34730204
BANKURA279375322113
BIRBHUM32124012906
COOCHBEHAR22300190
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR54810423
DARJEELING791682485
HOOGHLY69510629453125
HOWRAH8491062570531
JALPAIGURI16911011561
JHARGRAM99410922
KALIMPONG620040
KOLKATA10891533889233
MALDAH49821335
MURSHIDABAD40814033865
NADIA3937831228713
NORTH 24 PARGANAS148812941131638
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN438305139012
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR6683810458729
PURBA BARDHAMAN14836131935
PURBA MEDINIPUR7924112571221
PURULIA17524491335
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS5777711845031
UTTAR DINAJPUR25400192
TOTAL 8857 956 116 69 7426 289
Help Desk