Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR41501314
BANKURA317362026415
BIRBHUM43717014127
COOCHBEHAR27300240
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR57820443
DARJEELING951824665
HOOGHLY91014315172724
HOWRAH10121107785731
JALPAIGURI19611001841
JHARGRAM1103201032
KALIMPONG26200240
KOLKATA141616675120632
MALDAH57910434
MURSHIDABAD5302311104815
NADIA6061201246815
NORTH 24 PARGANAS1820136249161239
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN581387351716
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR811519471532
PURBA BARDHAMAN217401921515
PURBA MEDINIPUR10076913689721
PURULIA23425031997
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS70995111155141
UTTAR DINAJPUR28500212
TOTAL 11244 1133 133 69 9597 311
Help Desk