Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR64820504
BANKURA564441050217
BIRBHUM82029457748
COOCHBEHAR63790461
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR781310613
DARJEELING15725411225
HOOGHLY1559215161129532
HOWRAH1648149463141535
JALPAIGURI30030002691
JHARGRAM17815451522
KALIMPONG3483003450
KOLKATA253624312224941
MALDAH1011720784
MURSHIDABAD83545617758
NADIA11471365598417
NORTH 24 PARGANAS2787302135241849
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN1028674193323
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR1318116172114637
PURBA BARDHAMAN32954802607
PURBA MEDINIPUR1670154271145829
PURULIA46931344247
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS10931431490243
UTTAR DINAJPUR58610483
TOTAL 19150 1852 175 40 16706 376
Help Desk