Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR35720224
BANKURA301344124715
BIRBHUM38922103606
COOCHBEHAR23200210
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR56820433
DARJEELING881951585
HOOGHLY75611748256524
HOWRAH9121042077531
JALPAIGURI18312001701
JHARGRAM1074101002
KALIMPONG1030070
KOLKATA120115321399133
MALDAH551210384
MURSHIDABAD47518934405
NADIA5161221437415
NORTH 24 PARGANAS162013685143338
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN504265145913
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR744469665429
PURBA BARDHAMAN169351111175
PURBA MEDINIPUR8925914479321
PURULIA191240111506
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS6288511949231
UTTAR DINAJPUR28420202
TOTAL 9883 1052 157 51 8329 293
Help Desk