Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR34710224
ANDRA DISTRICT TEST000000
BANKURA294342024315
BIRBHUM36521053336
COOCHBEHAR22200200
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR55810433
DARJEELING801932515
HOOGHLY72311928055224
HOWRAH8941020176031
JALPAIGURI17511001631
JHARGRAM1053001002
KALIMPONG830050
KOLKATA11511519095833
MALDAH531310354
MURSHIDABAD46020104345
NADIA4598325433314
NORTH 24 PARGANAS157012322140538
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN486323243613
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR710389463029
PURBA BARDHAMAN15638140995
PURBA MEDINIPUR857649775521
PURULIA17924031466
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS603804748131
UTTAR DINAJPUR25300202
TOTAL 9464 998 112 37 8024 292
Help Desk