Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR43511324
BANKURA328365127115
BIRBHUM47323054387
COOCHBEHAR31330250
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR59920453
DARJEELING1102121815
HOOGHLY96812223479524
HOWRAH10711229290632
JALPAIGURI20413001901
JHARGRAM1135101052
KALIMPONG28200260
KOLKATA1536162241131732
MALDAH601110444
MURSHIDABAD553266105065
NADIA6321182449315
NORTH 24 PARGANAS1887144212168238
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN622409255417
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR8585810575332
PURBA BARDHAMAN250401911855
PURBA MEDINIPUR10876511898121
PURULIA24323022117
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS74792141258940
UTTAR DINAJPUR34600253
TOTAL 11937 1146 163 61 10254 312
Help Desk