Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR50400424
BANKURA413391035617
BIRBHUM63819046087
COOCHBEHAR43411361
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR64820513
DARJEELING13020411005
HOOGHLY114916611094824
HOWRAH1320119301113931
JALPAIGURI25223302251
JHARGRAM1356001272
KALIMPONG81200790
KOLKATA192019301168838
MALDAH801420604
MURSHIDABAD692342336257
NADIA8251222168515
NORTH 24 PARGANAS2293218185200844
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN775518169520
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR10646711794435
PURBA BARDHAMAN28553912166
PURBA MEDINIPUR130882141118723
PURULIA32428132857
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS8841224271541
UTTAR DINAJPUR47521363
TOTAL 14772 1399 146 33 12855 338
Help Desk