Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

DISTRICT NAMETOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
IN CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
FINAL SUBMIT
AFTER PAYMENT
ISSUEDREJECTED
ALIPURDUAR40201370
BANKURA2817002722
BIRBHUM1514001452
COOCHBEHAR900090
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR11000110
DARJEELING851000750
HOOGHLY12807832117720
HOWRAH155112010140921
JALPAIGURI61300580
JHARGRAM44200420
KALIMPONG000000
KOLKATA2193101121206811
MALDAH43000430
MURSHIDABAD2396132281
NADIA30544002583
NORTH 24 PARGANAS23709603224625
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN79819607712
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR716171067721
PURBA BARDHAMAN41928003892
PURBA MEDINIPUR1336311013013
PURULIA704025014
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS13795815129619
UTTAR DINAJPUR21101190
TOTAL 13402 631 26 18 12581 146
Help Desk