Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: North 24 Parganas
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Basirhat561302530
Bongan191000180
Barrackpore3662816173374
Bidhannagar119180331015
Barasat2293214151988
TOTAL 789805133770717
Help Desk