Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission
Skip to main content

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: North 24 Parganas
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Basirhat560300530
Bongan181100160
Barrackpore3453706273084
Bidhannagar11121346875
Barasat2093914151708
TOTAL 739988144863417
Help Desk