Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission
Skip to main content

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: North 24 Parganas
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Basirhat360200340
Bongan151100130
Barrackpore31024213212654
Bidhannagar10017526775
Barasat187314381528
TOTAL 648733383554117
Help Desk