Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: Murshidabad
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Domkal1100000
Jangipur15132011462
Kandi8000081
Lalbag2000020
Berharampore2000000
Berhampore Sadar181001170
TOTAL 18252021733
Help Desk