Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission
Skip to main content

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: Murshidabad
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Domkal1100000
Jangipur12962021212
Kandi7000070
Lalbag2000020
Berharampore2000000
Berhampore Sadar161001150
TOTAL 15782031452
Help Desk