Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission
Skip to main content

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: South 24 Parganas
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Kakdwip4000040
Alipore626202532
Baruipur117103071026
Canning4110120
Diamond Harbour16620371
Falta SEZ141100111
TOTAL 21724901317910
Help Desk