Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission
Skip to main content

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: South 24 Parganas
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Kakdwip4000040
Alipore779904582
Baruipur132160041146
Canning4110120
Diamond Harbour17540481
Falta SEZ193404121
TOTAL 253341801719810
Help Desk