Welcome to Labour Commissionerate :: Government of West Bengal Labour Commission

GTranslate

District wise application status for contractor license renewal under CLRA

District: South 24 Parganas
SUB-DIVISION TOTAL
APPLICATION SUBMIT
PENDING
WITH CITIZEN
PENDING
IN OFFICE
VERIFIED AND
PAYMENT MADE
VERIFIED BUT
PAYMENT NOT MADE
ISSUED REJECTED
Kakdwip4000040
Alipore8319003632
Baruipur1441314141156
Canning4111120
Diamond Harbour238332121
Falta SEZ414515321
TOTAL 299452361522810
Help Desk